Calendario Liga Autonómica

Jornada 1 (08-11-2014)
AMANTEA C.F.F. 2-3 SANTA TERESA B
C. JUVENTUD UVA 11-0 A.D. LLERENENSE
EXTREMADURA B 0-4 MERIDA
ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE 5-1 C.D. QUINTANA
Descansa BADAJOZ B
Jornada 2 (15-11-2014)
SANTA TERESA B Descansa
A.D. LLERENENSE 1-2 AMANTEA C.F.F.
MERIDA 2-3 C. JUVENTUD UVA
C.D. QUINTANA 0-3 EXTREMADURA B
BADAJOZ B 2-3 ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE
Jornada 3 (22-11-2014)
SANTA TERESA B 5-0 A.D. LLERENENSE
AMANTEA C.F.F. 3-1 MERIDA
C. JUVENTUD UVA 8-0 C.D. QUINTANA
EXTREMADURA B 3-3 BADAJOZ B
Descansa ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE
Jornada 4 (29-11-2014)
A.D. LLERENENSE Descansa
MERIDA 1-2 SANTA TERESA B
C.D. QUINTANA 4-1 AMANTEA C.F.F.
BADAJOZ B 1-2 C. JUVENTUD UVA
ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE 3-0 EXTREMADURA B
Jornada 5 (13-12-2014)
A.D. LLERENENSE 4-2 MERIDA
SANTA TERESA B 7-0 C.D. QUINTANA
AMANTEA C.F.F. 0-3 BADAJOZ B
C. JUVENTUD UVA 3-2 ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE
Descansa EXTREMADURA B
Jornada 6 (20-12-2014)
MERIDA Descansa
C.D. QUINTANA 2-3 A.D. LLERENENSE
BADAJOZ B 2-0 SANTA TERESA B
ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE 4-2 AMANTEA C.F.F.
EXTREMADURA B 1-2 C. JUVENTUD UVA
Jornada 7 (10-01-2015)
MERIDA 4-0- C.D. QUINTANA
A.D. LLERENENSE 2-2 BADAJOZ B
SANTA TERESA B 3-4 ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE
AMANTEA C.F.F. 1-1 EXTREMADURA B
Descansa C. JUVENTUD UVA
Jornada 8 (17-01-2015)
Descansa C.D. QUINTANA
BADAJOZ B 5-2 MERIDA
ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE 6-0 A.D. LLERENENSE
EXTREMADURA B 1-2 SANTA TERESA B
C. JUVENTUD UVA 0-0 AMANTEA C.F.F.
Jornada 9 (24-01-2015)
C.D. QUINTANA 1-3 BADAJOZ B
MERIDA 3-4 ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE
A.D. LLERENENSE 2-3 EXTREMADURA B
SANTA TERESA B 0-3 C. JUVENTUD UVA
AMANTEA C.F.F. Descansa
Jornada 10 (31-01-2015)
SANTA TERESA B 3-1 AMANTEA C.F.F.
A.D. LLERENENSE 1-4 C. JUVENTUD UVA
MERIDA 1-2 EXTREMADURA B
C.D. QUINTANA 1-4 ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE
BADAJOZ B Descansa
Jornada 11 (07-02-2015)
Descansa SANTA TERESA B
AMANTEA C.F.F. 0-1 A.D. LLERENENSE
C. JUVENTUD UVA 5-2 MERIDA
EXTREMADURA B 5-0 C.D. QUINTANA
ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE 2-4 BADAJOZ B
Jornada 12 (14-02-2015)
A.D. LLERENENSE 1-3 SANTA TERESA B
MERIDA 4-3 AMANTEA C.F.F.
C.D. QUINTANA 1-5 C. JUVENTUD UVA
BADAJOZ B 2-1 EXTREMADURA B
ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE Descansa
Jornada 13 (21-02-2015)
Descansa A.D. LLERENENSE
SANTA TERESA B 2-2 MERIDA
AMANTEA C.F.F. 2-3 C.D. QUINTANA
C. JUVENTUD UVA 3-2 BADAJOZ B
EXTREMADURA B 3-1 ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE
Jornada 14 (28-02-2015)
MERIDA 2-1 A.D. LLERENENSE
C.D. QUINTANA 1-2 SANTA TERESA B
BADAJOZ B 2-1 AMANTEA C.F.F.
ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE 1-3 C. JUVENTUD UVA
EXTREMADURA B Descansa
Jornada 15 (07-03-2015)
Descansa MERIDA
A.D. LLERENENSE 1-2 C.D. QUINTANA
SANTA TERESA B 2-2 BADAJOZ B
AMANTEA C.F.F. 0-3 ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE
C. JUVENTUD UVA 2-1 EXTREMADURA B
Jornada 16 (14-03-2015)
C.D. QUINTANA 5-1 MERIDA
BADAJOZ B 10-2 A.D. LLERENENSE
ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE 3-2 SANTA TERESA B
EXTREMADURA B 3-0 AMANTEA C.F.F.
C. JUVENTUD UVA Descansa
Jornada 17 (21-03-2015)
C.D. QUINTANA Descansa
MERIDA 0-7 BADAJOZ B
A.D. LLERENENSE 1-2 ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE
SANTA TERESA B 3-0 EXTREMADURA B
AMANTEA C.F.F. 0-3 C. JUVENTUD UVA
Jornada 18 (28-03-2015)
BADAJOZ B 9-2 C.D. QUINTANA
ESCUELA PEÑA VALLE 5-2 MERIDA
EXTREMADURA B 2-3 A.D. LLERENENSE
C. JUVENTUD UVA 3-4 SANTA TERESA B
Descansa AMANTEA C.F.F.

Calendario Liga Juvenil SUB19

Jornada 1 (23-05-2015)
SANTA TERESA C.D. 3-0 EXTREMADURA
BADAJOZ OLIVENZA 13-0 F.M.D. ZAFRA
Jornada 2 (24-05-2015)
F.M.D. ZAFRA 0-6 SANTA TERESA C.D.
ESC. PEÑA EL VALLE 0-5 BADAJOZ OLIVENZA
Jornada 3 (30-05-2015)
EXTREMADURA 6-0 F.M.D. ZAFRA
SANTA TERESA C.D. 3-1 ESC. PEÑA EL VALLE
Jornada 4 (31-05-2015)
ESC. PEÑA EL VALLE 0-1 EXTREMADURA
BADAJOZ OLIVENZA 0-1 SANTA TERESA C.D.
Jornada 5 (06-06-2015)
F.M.D. ZAFRA 0-6 ESC. PEÑA EL VALLE
EXTREMADURA 1-2 BADAJOZ OLIVENZA